Gordon McKenzie – Principal & CEO
Gordon McKenzie – Principal & CEO
Sonia Adderley – Vice Principal/ Head of Secondary
Sonia Adderley – Vice Principal/ Head of Secondary
Catherine Azikiwe – Vice Principal/Head of Primary
Catherine Azikiwe – Vice Principal/Head of Primary
Nivia Clare-Bodie – Director of Admissions/School Counsellor
Nivia Clare-Bodie – Director of Admissions/School Counsellor
Evanne Archer-Bowe – Director of Finance
Evanne Archer-Bowe – Director of Finance
Mike Brindle-Selle – Director of Operations
Mike Brindle-Selle – Director of Operations
Chad Strachan – Director of IT
Chad Strachan – Director of IT
Catherine Azikiwe – Vice Principal/Head of Primary
Catherine Azikiwe – Vice Principal/Head of Primary
Martha Rahming – Preschool
Martha Rahming – Preschool
Frances Key – PK1
Frances Key – PK1
Sade Griffin –  PK1
Sade Griffin – PK1
Anita Darville – PK2
Anita Darville – PK2
Jessica Sweeting – Kindergarten
Jessica Sweeting – Kindergarten
Astra Andre – Kindergarten
Astra Andre – Kindergarten
Tasha Bethel – 1st Grade
Tasha Bethel – 1st Grade
Sandra Kerr – 1st Grade
Sandra Kerr – 1st Grade
Vashni Carey – 2nd grade
Vashni Carey – 2nd grade
Jessica Dillon – 2nd Grade
Jessica Dillon – 2nd Grade
Alyssa  Waclawski – 4th Grade
Alyssa Waclawski – 4th Grade
Lauren Villi – 5th Grade
Lauren Villi – 5th Grade
Paige Daniels  – Primary Learning Support Teacher
Paige Daniels – Primary Learning Support Teacher
Keva Bain – Pathways
Keva Bain – Pathways
Pippa Sands – Learning Support Inclusion Assistant
Pippa Sands – Learning Support Inclusion Assistant
Yvette Dean – Learning Support Infants
Yvette Dean – Learning Support Infants
Robyn Rolle – Art
Robyn Rolle – Art
Kayleigh Sturrup – Spanish
Kayleigh Sturrup – Spanish
Ivan Carey – Music, Primary
Ivan Carey – Music, Primary
Jonquil Wong – Spanish
Jonquil Wong – Spanish
Beth Hall – Infant PE and Eco Adviser
Beth Hall – Infant PE and Eco Adviser
Yiorgo Coyle – Head of Carib, Physical Education IGCSE, Primary
Yiorgo Coyle – Head of Carib, Physical Education IGCSE, Primary
David Sweeting – P.E.
David Sweeting – P.E.
Iola Davis – IT and Computer Science
Iola Davis – IT and Computer Science
Sonia Adderley – Vice Principal/ Head of Secondary
Sonia Adderley – Vice Principal/ Head of Secondary
Nivia Clare-Bodie – Director of Admissions/School Counsellor
Nivia Clare-Bodie – Director of Admissions/School Counsellor
Ashish Bowen – Director of Academics: IB
Ashish Bowen – Director of Academics: IB
Jackie Petersen – Director of Academics: MYD
Jackie Petersen – Director of Academics: MYD
Janice Gaitor – Director of Student Support
Janice Gaitor – Director of Student Support
Melita Carey – Secondary School Secretary
Melita Carey – Secondary School Secretary
Jennifer Taylor – Examinations and Student Records Officer
Jennifer Taylor – Examinations and Student Records Officer
Krystel Thompson – Head of English
Krystel Thompson – Head of English
Virginia Anderson – English
Virginia Anderson – English
Isobel Alexander – English
Isobel Alexander – English
Vera Acquah-Wilson – English
Vera Acquah-Wilson – English
Katherine Finch – Head of Individuals & Societies, Geography
Katherine Finch – Head of Individuals & Societies, Geography
Jenny Gibbs – Social Studies/ Citizenship
Jenny Gibbs – Social Studies/ Citizenship
Crystal Gomez – Head of Mathematics
Crystal Gomez – Head of Mathematics
Gemma Grinling – Mathematics
Gemma Grinling – Mathematics
Iola Davis – Business, IT and Computer Science
Iola Davis – Business, IT and Computer Science
Tammy Ali-Burrows – Modern Languages Spanish
Tammy Ali-Burrows – Modern Languages Spanish
Enzil Cooper – Drama
Enzil Cooper – Drama
Carla Campbell – Visual & Performing Arts
Carla Campbell – Visual & Performing Arts
Ivan Carey – Music, Secondary
Ivan Carey – Music, Secondary
Yiorgo Coyle – Head of Carib, Physical Education IGCSE , Secondary
Yiorgo Coyle – Head of Carib, Physical Education IGCSE , Secondary
Karl Rogers – Head of Science, General Science, ESS, Physics
Karl Rogers – Head of Science, General Science, ESS, Physics
Keith Fadely – General Science, Biology
Keith Fadely – General Science, Biology
Danah Weech – Chemistry
Danah Weech – Chemistry
Angelique Arthur – Science, Life Skills support staff
Angelique Arthur – Science, Life Skills support staff
Philippa Ferguson – Secondary Learning Support
Philippa Ferguson – Secondary Learning Support
Charmaine Thompson – Learning Support
Charmaine Thompson – Learning Support
Janet Bridgewater – Nurse
Janet Bridgewater – Nurse
Sonia Galanos – Office Receptionist/Primary Office & Principal’s Assistant
Sonia Galanos – Office Receptionist/Primary Office & Principal’s Assistant
Adrian Pinder – Accounts Officer
Adrian Pinder – Accounts Officer
Mary Turner – Accounts Clerk
Mary Turner – Accounts Clerk