CLICK HERE
Gordon McKenzie – Principal & CEO (Acting)
Gordon McKenzie – Principal & CEO (Acting)
Jessica Waugh – Vice Principal/Head of Primary
Jessica Waugh – Vice Principal/Head of Primary
Evanne Archer-Bowe – Director of Finance
Evanne Archer-Bowe – Director of Finance
Mike Brindle-Selle – Director of Operations
Mike Brindle-Selle – Director of Operations
Chad Strachan – Director of IT
Chad Strachan – Director of IT
Nivia Clare-Bodie – Director of Admissions/School Counsellor
Nivia Clare-Bodie – Director of Admissions/School Counsellor
Catherine Azikiwe – Director of Teaching & Learning: Infants/Language and Literacy
Catherine Azikiwe – Director of Teaching & Learning: Infants/Language and Literacy
Emily Waugh – Preschool
Emily Waugh – Preschool
Martha Rahming – Preschool
Martha Rahming – Preschool
Frances Key – PK1
Frances Key – PK1
Sade Griffin –  PK1
Sade Griffin – PK1
Anita Darville – PK2
Anita Darville – PK2
Jessica Sweeting – Kindergarten
Jessica Sweeting – Kindergarten
Astra Andre – Kindergarten
Astra Andre – Kindergarten
Tasha Bethel – 1st Grade
Tasha Bethel – 1st Grade
Sandra Kerr – 1st Grade
Sandra Kerr – 1st Grade
Vashni Carey – 2nd grade
Vashni Carey – 2nd grade
Jessica Dillon – 2nd Grade
Jessica Dillon – 2nd Grade
Marisa Hall – 2nd Grade
Marisa Hall – 2nd Grade
Tonia Ferguson – 3rd Grade
Tonia Ferguson – 3rd Grade
Nicholas Bradley – 3rd Grade
Nicholas Bradley – 3rd Grade
Alyssa  Waclawski – 4th Grade
Alyssa Waclawski – 4th Grade
Victoria Forster – 4th Grade
Victoria Forster – 4th Grade
Lauren Villi – 5th Grade
Lauren Villi – 5th Grade
Paige Daniels  – School within a School
Paige Daniels – School within a School
Keva Bain – Pathways
Keva Bain – Pathways
Pippa Sands – Learning Support Inclusion Assistant
Pippa Sands – Learning Support Inclusion Assistant
Yvette Dean – Learning Support Infants
Yvette Dean – Learning Support Infants
Robin Rolle – Art
Robin Rolle – Art
Ivan Carey – Music, Primary
Ivan Carey – Music, Primary
Katie Foley – Spanish
Katie Foley – Spanish
Jonquil Wong – Spanish
Jonquil Wong – Spanish
Beth Hall – Infant PE and Eco Adviser
Beth Hall – Infant PE and Eco Adviser
Katie Roach – Physical Education
Katie Roach – Physical Education
Yiorgo Coyle – Head of Carib, Physical Education IGCSE, Primary
Yiorgo Coyle – Head of Carib, Physical Education IGCSE, Primary
Iola Davis – IT and Computer Science
Iola Davis – IT and Computer Science
Gordon McKenzie – Principal & CEO (Acting)
Gordon McKenzie – Principal & CEO (Acting)
Sonia Adderley – Director MYD, Modern Languages French, Spanish
Sonia Adderley – Director MYD, Modern Languages French, Spanish
Melita Carey – Secondary School Secretary
Melita Carey – Secondary School Secretary
Nivia Clare-Bodie – Director of Admissions/School Counsellor
Nivia Clare-Bodie – Director of Admissions/School Counsellor
Ben Foley – Director of Academics
Ben Foley – Director of Academics
Jennifer Taylor – Examinations and Student Records Officer
Jennifer Taylor – Examinations and Student Records Officer
Ivan Carey – Music, Secondary
Ivan Carey – Music, Secondary
Brian Foye – Learning Support
Brian Foye – Learning Support
Jackie Petersen – Head of Department Creative Arts, Music
Jackie Petersen – Head of Department Creative Arts, Music
Virginia Anderson – English
Virginia Anderson – English
Heather Watson – English
Heather Watson – English
Janice Gaitor – Director of Student Support
Janice Gaitor – Director of Student Support
Katherine Finch – Individuals & Societies, Geography
Katherine Finch – Individuals & Societies, Geography
Jenny Gibbs – Social Studies/ Citizenship
Jenny Gibbs – Social Studies/ Citizenship
Rak Azib – History
Rak Azib – History
Crystal Gomez – Mathematics
Crystal Gomez – Mathematics
Gemma Grinling – Mathematics
Gemma Grinling – Mathematics
Pulickal Xavier – Mathematics
Pulickal Xavier – Mathematics
Kate O’Regan – Maths
Kate O’Regan – Maths
Iola Davis – IT and Computer Science
Iola Davis – IT and Computer Science
Cynthia Bullard – Modern Languages Spanish
Cynthia Bullard – Modern Languages Spanish
Tammy Ali-Burrows – Modern Languages Spanish
Tammy Ali-Burrows – Modern Languages Spanish
Sheng Di – Mandarin
Sheng Di – Mandarin
Michelle Jones – Athletic Director
Michelle Jones – Athletic Director
Yiorgo Coyle – Head of Carib, Physical Education IGCSE , Secondary
Yiorgo Coyle – Head of Carib, Physical Education IGCSE , Secondary
Katie Roach – Head of Taino, Physical Education
Katie Roach – Head of Taino, Physical Education
Angela Connolly – Biology, Chemistry, Physics
Angela Connolly – Biology, Chemistry, Physics
Vivienne Missick – Science Teacher
Vivienne Missick – Science Teacher
Karl Rogers – Head of Science, General Science, ESS, Physics
Karl Rogers – Head of Science, General Science, ESS, Physics
Keith Fadely – General Science, Biology
Keith Fadely – General Science, Biology
Frederica Green – Chemistry
Frederica Green – Chemistry
Angelique Arthur – Science, Life Skills support staff
Angelique Arthur – Science, Life Skills support staff
Philippa Ferguson – Secondary Learning Support
Philippa Ferguson – Secondary Learning Support
Destiny Albury – School Shop Manager
Destiny Albury – School Shop Manager
Janet Bridgewater – Nurse
Janet Bridgewater – Nurse
Sonia Galanos – Office Receptionist/Primary Office & Principal’s Assistant
Sonia Galanos – Office Receptionist/Primary Office & Principal’s Assistant
Kevin Grant – IT Assistant/Technician
Kevin Grant – IT Assistant/Technician
Adrian Pinder – Accounts Officer
Adrian Pinder – Accounts Officer
Mary Turner – Accounts Clerk
Mary Turner – Accounts Clerk