CLICK HERE
Robert Stitch – Principal & CEO
Robert Stitch – Principal & CEO
Kathryn Dillette – Vice Principal/Head of Secondary
Kathryn Dillette – Vice Principal/Head of Secondary
Jessica Waugh – Vice Principal/Head of Primary
Jessica Waugh – Vice Principal/Head of Primary
Evanne Archer-Bowe – Director of Finance
Evanne Archer-Bowe – Director of Finance
Karen Carey – Director of Admissions & Community Liaison
Karen Carey – Director of Admissions & Community Liaison
Tamika Cartwright – Director of Development & Public Relations
Tamika Cartwright – Director of Development & Public Relations
Mike Brindle-Selle – Director of Operations
Mike Brindle-Selle – Director of Operations
Chad Strachan – Director of IT
Chad Strachan – Director of IT
Jessica Waugh – Head of Primary
Jessica Waugh – Head of Primary
Catherine Azikiwe – Director of Teaching & Learning: Infants/Language and Literacy
Catherine Azikiwe – Director of Teaching & Learning: Infants/Language and Literacy
Emily Waugh – Preschool
Emily Waugh – Preschool
Martha Rahming – Preschool
Martha Rahming – Preschool
Francis Key – PK1
Francis Key – PK1
Sade Griffin –  PK1
Sade Griffin – PK1
Anita Darville – PK2
Anita Darville – PK2
Jessica Sweeting – Kindergarten
Jessica Sweeting – Kindergarten
Linda Forsyth – Kindergarten
Linda Forsyth – Kindergarten
Christine Cate – 1st Grade
Christine Cate – 1st Grade
Astra Andre – 1st Grade
Astra Andre – 1st Grade
Tasha Bethel – 1st Grade
Tasha Bethel – 1st Grade
Sandra Kerr – 1st Grade
Sandra Kerr – 1st Grade
Vashni Carey – 2nd grade
Vashni Carey – 2nd grade
Marisa Hall – 2nd Grade
Marisa Hall – 2nd Grade
Jill Evans – 2nd Grade
Jill Evans – 2nd Grade
Tonia Ferguson – 3rd Grade
Tonia Ferguson – 3rd Grade
Charmaine Major – 4th Grade
Charmaine Major – 4th Grade
Candy Kemp – 4th Grade
Candy Kemp – 4th Grade
Charlene Barry – 4th Grade
Charlene Barry – 4th Grade
Lauren Villi – 5th Grade
Lauren Villi – 5th Grade
Tamu McKinney – 5th Grade
Tamu McKinney – 5th Grade
Amanda Bethel – School within a School
Amanda Bethel – School within a School
Paige Daniels  – School within a School
Paige Daniels – School within a School
Keva Bain – Pathways
Keva Bain – Pathways
Tiffany Williams – Pathways
Tiffany Williams – Pathways
Yvette Dean – Learning Support Infants
Yvette Dean – Learning Support Infants
Anne Marie Knowles – Learning Support Juniors
Anne Marie Knowles – Learning Support Juniors
Robin Rolle – Art
Robin Rolle – Art
Jennifer Roach – Performing Arts
Jennifer Roach – Performing Arts
Ivan Carey – Performing Arts, Primary
Ivan Carey – Performing Arts, Primary
Katie Foley – Spanish
Katie Foley – Spanish
Jonquil Wong – Spanish
Jonquil Wong – Spanish
Beth Hall – Physical Education
Beth Hall – Physical Education
Katie Roach – Physical Education
Katie Roach – Physical Education
Yiorgo Coyle – Head of Carib, Physical Education IGCSE, Primary
Yiorgo Coyle – Head of Carib, Physical Education IGCSE, Primary
Peter Wilson – Director Co-curricular & Student Leadership, Physical Education
Peter Wilson – Director Co-curricular & Student Leadership, Physical Education
Iola Davis – Digital​ ​Literacy
Iola Davis – Digital​ ​Literacy
Katie Lowe – Librarian
Katie Lowe – Librarian
Kathryn Dillette – Head of Secondary
Kathryn Dillette – Head of Secondary
Sonia Adderley – Director MYD, Modern Languages French, Spanish
Sonia Adderley – Director MYD, Modern Languages French, Spanish
Scott Lowe – Director/Coordinator IB & Alternative Pathway, TOK
Scott Lowe – Director/Coordinator IB & Alternative Pathway, TOK
Melita Carey – Secondary School Secretary
Melita Carey – Secondary School Secretary
Nivia Clare-Bodie – University Counselor & Whole School Counsellor
Nivia Clare-Bodie – University Counselor & Whole School Counsellor
Jennifer Taylor – Examinations and Student Records Officer
Jennifer Taylor – Examinations and Student Records Officer
Jennifer Martin – Whole School Research, Theory of Knowledge, Extended Essay
Jennifer Martin – Whole School Research, Theory of Knowledge, Extended Essay
Ivan Carey – Performing Arts, Secondary
Ivan Carey – Performing Arts, Secondary
Pippa Cole – Life Skills, Food and Nutrition
Pippa Cole – Life Skills, Food and Nutrition
Julie Hoyle – Visual Arts
Julie Hoyle – Visual Arts
Emille Hunt – Drama
Emille Hunt – Drama
Jackie Petersen – Head of Department Creative Arts, Music
Jackie Petersen – Head of Department Creative Arts, Music
Virginia Anderson – English
Virginia Anderson – English
Tanya Coyle – English
Tanya Coyle – English
Ben Foley – Head of English, English
Ben Foley – Head of English, English
Gordon McKenzie – Director of Teaching & Learning, English
Gordon McKenzie – Director of Teaching & Learning, English
Krystel Thompson – English
Krystel Thompson – English
Janice Gaitor – Head of Individuals & Societies, Business and Management
Janice Gaitor – Head of Individuals & Societies, Business and Management
Steven Green – Geography
Steven Green – Geography
Rebecca Ladely – Social Studies, History
Rebecca Ladely – Social Studies, History
Michael Quemby – Psychology, Social Studies
Michael Quemby – Psychology, Social Studies
Michele Robinson – Business, Social Studies
Michele Robinson – Business, Social Studies
Angela Fothergill – Head of Mathematics
Angela Fothergill – Head of Mathematics
Crystal Gomez – Mathematics
Crystal Gomez – Mathematics
Gemma Grinling – Mathematics
Gemma Grinling – Mathematics
Jake Ligtenberg – Head of Arawak, Mathematics
Jake Ligtenberg – Head of Arawak, Mathematics
Pulickal Xavier – Mathematics
Pulickal Xavier – Mathematics
Baronda Stewart – Head of Modern Languages, French
Baronda Stewart – Head of Modern Languages, French
Cynthia Bullard – Modern Languages Spanish
Cynthia Bullard – Modern Languages Spanish
Tammy Ali-Burrows – Modern Languages Spanish
Tammy Ali-Burrows – Modern Languages Spanish
Sheng Di – Mandarin
Sheng Di – Mandarin
Yiorgo Coyle – Head of Carib, Physical Education IGCSE , Secondary
Yiorgo Coyle – Head of Carib, Physical Education IGCSE , Secondary
Jennifer Roach – Head of Lucayan, Physical Education
Jennifer Roach – Head of Lucayan, Physical Education
Katie Roach – Head of Taino, Physical Education
Katie Roach – Head of Taino, Physical Education
Peter Wilson – Director Co-curricular & Student Leadership, Physical Education
Peter Wilson – Director Co-curricular & Student Leadership, Physical Education
Angela Connolly – Biology, Chemistry, Physics
Angela Connolly – Biology, Chemistry, Physics
Frank Coyle – Chemistry
Frank Coyle – Chemistry
Keith Fadely – General Science, Biology
Keith Fadely – General Science, Biology
Ann Fogler – General Science, Chemistry, Physics
Ann Fogler – General Science, Chemistry, Physics
Karl Rogers – Head of Science, General Science, ESS, Physics
Karl Rogers – Head of Science, General Science, ESS, Physics
Angelique Arthur – Science, Life Skills support staff
Angelique Arthur – Science, Life Skills support staff
Luke Ward – Head of Student Needs – Whole School, Learning Support
Luke Ward – Head of Student Needs – Whole School, Learning Support
Philippa Ferguson – Secondary Learning Support
Philippa Ferguson – Secondary Learning Support
Destiny Albury – School Shop Manager
Destiny Albury – School Shop Manager
Maggie Bain –  Messenger
Maggie Bain – Messenger
Janet Bridgewater – Nurse
Janet Bridgewater – Nurse
Sonia Galanos – Office Receptionist/Primary Office & Principal’s Assistant
Sonia Galanos – Office Receptionist/Primary Office & Principal’s Assistant
Kevin Grant – IT Assistant/Technician
Kevin Grant – IT Assistant/Technician
Adrian Pinder – Accounts Officer
Adrian Pinder – Accounts Officer
Mary Turner – Accounts Clerk
Mary Turner – Accounts Clerk